Docenti

Docente Attività formative
AGOSTONI CARLO VIRGINIO
ALTERI CLAUDIA
ANNONI FEDERICO
ANTINORI SPINELLO
ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA
AROSIO MAURA
AURELI MASSIMO
BAROZZI STEFANIA
BERTELLI ALBERTO
BOLZONI FRANCESCO
BONA DAVIDE
BONAVINA LUIGI
BOTTI FIORENZO
BRAMBILLA PAOLO
BRANCHI ADRIANA
CAPACCIO PASQUALE
CAPORALI ROBERTO FELICE
CAPPELLINI MARIA DOMENICA
CARRARA ALBERTO
CATTANEO MARIA GRAZIA
CHIARA OSVALDO
COLOMBO DIEGO RODOLFO
COMI GIACOMO PIETRO
CORTI STEFANIA PAOLA
CUGNO MASSIMO
DE BRAUD FILIPPO GUGLIELMO MARIA
DELBUE SERENA
DI BERARDINO FEDERICA
DOLCI CLAUDIA
ESPOSTI ROBERTO PAOLO
FERRABOSCHI PATRIZIA
FERRARESSO MARIANO
FRANCHINI ANTONIA FRANCESCA
FRANCOLINI MAURA
GELFI CECILIA
GIANNI' MARIA LORELLA
GIAVOLI CLAUDIA
JERECZEK BARBARA ALICJA
LA MURA VINCENZO
LANGER THOMAS
MANTERO MARCO
MARTINELLI BONESCHI FILIPPO
MARZANO ANGELO VALERIO
MATTINA ROBERTO
MAURI TOMMASO
MINETTI ALBERTO ENRICO
MIOZZO MONICA ROSA
MOLTENI RAFFAELLA
MONTANO NICOLA
NISOLI ENZO
PAJARDI GIORGIO EUGENIO
PARAZZINI FABIO
PAVEI GASPARE
PECCHIARI MATTEO MARIA
PERETTI GIUSEPPE
PIETRANTONIO FILIPPO
PIGNATARO LORENZO
PRATO PREVIDE ALBRISI COLOMBAN EMANUELA
PROIETTI MARCO
PRUNERI GIANCARLO
RANDELLI PIETRO SIMONE
SAETTI MARIA CRISTINA
SFORZA CHIARELLA
SILANI VINCENZO
TACCHINI LORENZA
TICOZZI NICOLA
TOBALDINI ELEONORA
TORRETTA SARA SILVIA
TRIMARCHI SANTI
VALDAGNI RICCARDO
VALENTI VINCENZO
VERALDI STEFANO
Docente Attività formative
ABRIGNANI SERGIO
ALFIERI CARLO MARIA
ALIBERTI STEFANO
AMBROSETTI UMBERTO
ANDREINI DANIELE
BALOTTA CLAUDIA
BANDERA ALESSANDRA
BANDERA FRANCESCO
BARNI LUISA
BATTAGLIA CRISTINA
BELLOMI MASSIMO
BENDINELLI PAOLA
BESTETTI ALBERTO
BET LUCIANO
BIGANZOLI ELIA
BLASI FRANCESCO BRUNO ARTURO
BODEGA FRANCESCAROMANA
BOLLATI VALENTINA
BONAVINA LUIGI
BONI LUIGI
BORACCHI PATRIZIA
BOTTI FIORENZO
BRESOLIN NEREO
BRESSI CINZIA
CAIRO GAETANO
CANTU' LAURA FRANCA
CAPRIOLI FLAVIO ANDREA
CAPSONI FRANCO
CARMIGNANI LUCA FABIO
CARRARA ALBERTO
CAVALLARI PAOLO
CELLA SILVANO GABRIELE
CESARI MATTEO
CHIAPPA ANTONIO COSTANZO
CLERICI MARIO SALVATORE
COMI GIACOMO PIETRO
CORBETTA SABRINA LUIGIA
CORRADINI COSTANTINO
CORRADINI PAOLO
CORSI ROMANELLI MASSIMILIANO MARCO
COSTANTINO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO
CUGNO MASSIMO
DEL SOLE ANGELO SILVESTRO
DELLA BELLA SILVIA ANGELA MARIA
DELLE FAVE ANTONELLA
FERRARESSO MARIANO
FERRARIO VIRGILIO FERRUCCIO
FERRERO BOGETTO STEFANO
FINELLI PALMA
FRACANZANI ANNA LUDOVICA
FROLDI MARCO
FUSCO NICOLA
GALLIENI MAURIZIO ALBERTO
GEROSA MARIA
GHEZZI DANIELE
GIANELLI UMBERTO
GIANOTTI RAFFAELE
GIUSSANI PAOLA CARLA
GORI ANDREA
GRAMEGNA ANDREA
GUARNERI ANDREA
GUAZZI MARCO
INGEGNOLI FRANCESCA ANNA
KLINGER FRANCESCO MARIA
KLINGER MARCO ETTORE ATTILIO
LA MURA VINCENZO
LICITRA LISA FRANCESCA LINDA
LOCATELLI MARCO
LOMBARDI ROSA
LUALDI ALESSANDRO
LUZI LIVIO
MANGIAVINI LAURA
MANTERO MARCO
MANTOVANI GIOVANNA
MARCHISIO PAOLA GIOVANNA
MAURI LAURA
MEOLA GIOVANNI
MESSA PIERGIORGIO
MICHELETTO GIANCARLO
MILANI GREGORIO PAOLO
MIOZZO MONICA ROSA
MONTANARI EMANUELE
MONTINI GIOVANNI
MONTORSI PIERO
MOTTA IRENE
ONIDA FRANCESCO
OTTAVIANI FRANCESCO
PAJARDI GIORGIO EUGENIO
PASTORELLO ELIDE ANNA
PAYVANDI FLORA
PECORI GIRALDI FRANCESCA
PELOSI GIUSEPPE
PENAGINI ROBERTO
PERSICO NICOLA
PERUCCA LAURA
PESATORI ANGELA CECILIA
PESENTI ANTONIO
PIATTI GIOIA MARIA CARLA
PIGNATARO LORENZO
PORRO ALESSANDRO
PRUNERI GIANCARLO
RAMBALDI ALESSANDRO
RIVA PAOLA VANDA
ROSSI GIORGIO ETTORE
RUMI MARIAGRAZIA
RUSCONI STEFANO
SARDANELLI FRANCESCO
SCAGLIONE FRANCESCO
SCARPINI ELIO ANGELO
SCONFIENZA LUCA MARIA
SIBILIA VALERIA
SOLBIATI MONICA
STOCCHETTI NINO
TABANO SILVIA MARIA
TACCHINI LORENZA
TOBALDINI ELEONORA
TONDO CLAUDIO
TONTINI GIAN EUGENIO
TRIMARCHI SANTI
VALENTI LUCA VITTORIO CARLO
VALENTI VINCENZO
VALLAR LUCIA
VECCHI MAURIZIO
VERGANI CONTARDO
VIALE GIUSEPPE
VICENTINI LUCIA
VICENZI MARCO
VIGNALI MICHELE
VIOLA FRANCESCO
VITALE GIOVANNI
ZOCCHI LUCIANO ALDO MARIA
Docente Attività formative
AGOSTONI PIERGIUSEPPE
ALFIERI CARLO MARIA
AMBROSETTI UMBERTO
ANNONI FEDERICO
ANTINORI SPINELLO
AROSIO MAURA
AUXILIA FRANCESCO
BALDINI LUCA
BANDERA FRANCESCO
BARNI LUISA
BAROZZI STEFANIA
BELLOMI MASSIMO
BENEDINI STEFANO
BERTI EMILIO
BET LUCIANO
BIANCHI STEFANO
BIGANZOLI ELIA
BOLLI NICCOLO'
BONAVINA LUIGI
BONZINI MATTEO
BORACCHI PATRIZIA
BOTTI FIORENZO
BRAMBILLA PAOLO
BROCCA PAOLA
BUOLI MASSIMILIANO
CAPACCIO PASQUALE
CAPRIOLI FLAVIO ANDREA
CARRARA ALBERTO
CARUGNO MICHELE
CASALI PAOLO GIOVANNI
CASTALDI SILVANA
CESARI MATTEO
CLERICI CARLO ALFREDO
COLOMBO CARLA
CORRADINI PAOLO
CORTI STEFANIA PAOLA
CROCI GIORGIO ALBERTO
CUGNO MASSIMO
DE GENNARO COLONNA VITO
DE LORENZIS ELISA
DELL'OSSO BERNARDO MARIA
DELLE FAVE ANTONELLA
DI BERARDINO FEDERICA
FARRONATO GIAMPIETRO
FEDERICI AUGUSTO BRAMANTE
FERRANTE PASQUALE
FERRAZZI ENRICO MARIO
FOLLI FRANCO
FORNASARI DIEGO MARIA MICHELE
FRACANZANI ANNA LUDOVICA
FRANCHINI ANTONIA FRANCESCA
FUMAGALLI MONICA
GAGLIANO NICOLETTA
GELMETTI CARLO MARIO
GHEZZI DANIELE
GIANELLI UMBERTO
GIANNI' ALDO
GIBELLI DANIELE MARIA
GRASSELLI GIACOMO
INGEGNOLI FRANCESCA ANNA
LA VECCHIA CARLO VITANTONIO BATTISTA
LAMPERTICO PIETRO
LANDSBERGER NICOLETTA
LEGA FEDERICO
LOCATELLI MARCO
LOMBARDI FEDERICO
MANTOVANI GIOVANNA
MAROZZI ANNA
MAURI TOMMASO
MAZZOCCO KETTI
MESSA PIERGIORGIO
MIOZZO MONICA ROSA
MONTANARI EMANUELE
MONTANO NICOLA
MOSCA ANDREA
MOSCA FABIO
NANO GIOVANNI
NERI ANTONINO
NOBILE-ORAZIO EDUARDO
NOSOTTI MARIO
NUCCI PAOLO
ONIDA FRANCESCO
OTTAVIANI FRANCESCO
PARRINI MATTEO MARIA
PAYVANDI FLORA
PELLAI ALBERTO
PELOSI GIUSEPPE
PENAGINI ROBERTO
PERNO CARLO FEDERICO
PIGA MARIA ANTONELLA
PIGNATARO LORENZO
POCAR MARCO
PRAVETTONI GABRIELLA
PRINETTI ALESSANDRO ENNIO GIUSEPPE
RAVIGLIONE MARIO
RISTAGNO GIUSEPPE
ROMANO' LUISA
ROSSI GIORGIO ETTORE
ROSSI LIVIA NICOLETTA
ROSSO LORENZO PAOLO ANTONIO
SAETTI MARIA CRISTINA
SARDANELLI FRANCESCO
SARTORI PATRIZIA
SFONDRINI LUCIA
SOMIGLIANA EDGARDO
SPADARI FRANCESCO
TABANO SILVIA MARIA
TESIO LUIGI
TORRENTE YVAN
TORRETTA SARA SILVIA
TRIULZI FABIO MARIA
VAIENTI LUCA
VALENTI LUCA VITTORIO CARLO
VECCHI MAURIZIO
VERCELLINI PAOLO PIETRO
VERGANI CONTARDO
VIALE GIUSEPPE
VILLANI EDOARDO
VIOLA FRANCESCO
ZANELLA ALBERTO
ZOIA RICCARDO
  • Linea: policlinico | Linea: san donato | Linea: san giuseppe